• Anasayfa
  • Favorilere Ekle
  • https://www.facebook.com/Rumeli-Balkan-Dernekleri-Federasyonu-957187054375801/
  • https://twitter.com/rumelibalkanfed

                      
RUMELİ BALKAN DERNEKLERİ FEDERASYONU

Yönetim Kurulumuz

                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

RUMELİ BALKAN DERNEKLERİ FEDERASYONU
5.DÖNEM YÖNETİM KURULU LİSTESİ


YÖNETİM KURULU (ASIL)


1-Kamuran ATAKAN

2-Süheyl ÇOBANOĞLU
 
3-Ayhan BÖLÜKBAŞI
 
4-Özcan PEHLİVANOĞLU 

5-Osman GÜREL

6-Şani SERBEST

7-Necmettin SÖNMEZ

8-Mesut BAŞKIR

9-Tarkan GÜREL

10-Hasan HOŞBEN

11-Erdem ÇAYIRLI

12-Nadir SAATÇİOĞLU

13-Metin ALTINTAŞ

14-Perihan KILINÇ

15-Sadettin KURTULUŞ

16-Ertan ATİK

17-Cahit ATAKER

18-Suat ÇELİK

19-Eren Atala ERİŞ

20-Şemsettin LOKLAR

21-Rıfat YAKUPOĞLU

22-Cemal VATANSEVER

23-Hüseyin BASKIN

24-A.Fettah DİNDAR

25-Sabiha ÖZMOLLA

26-Gürkan ŞİMŞEK

27-Selahattin KARAKAŞ

28-Aziz ÇAKMAKÇI

29-Dr. Cezmin HASANOĞLU

30-Hüseyin AKSU

31-Refik AKOVA

32-Hale GÜLOĞLU

33-Fuat Dönmez

34-Bedrettin SEVİM

35-Serkan BEŞKARDEŞ

36-Dr. Halit Gökalp KÜÇÜK

37-Yavuz Cemil ERDEM

38-Hasan YARBASAN

39-Zeki KAYA

40-Nesrin YüCEL

41-Aysel KURTULUŞ

DENETLEME KURULU (ASIL)

1-Hasan YENİCİLER

2-Rüştü BULUR

3-Abdülrezzak PARK

4-Ahmet AYDIN

5-Mustafa HACI

6-Vedat BUYER

7-Yakup Mertcan KAPLAN



DİSİPLİN KURULU (ASIL)

1-Naci ŞİMŞEK

2-Remzi ŞENGÜL

3-Suat YENİDOĞAN

4-Av. Deniz ŞİŞKO

5-Ayşe Hale ATALAY

6-Hatullah VARDAR

7-Av. Elif SÖKMEN

8-Av. Fırat NEVRUZ

9-Av. Özlem SÜSLÜOĞLU



YÖNETİM KURULU (YEDEK)

1.Fatih DÖNMEZ

2. Ayhan UYGUR

3. Mansur YILMAZ

4. Yasin PALA

5. Güven ŞAHİNLER

6. Ali DENİZ

7. Naci YENİYOL

8. Dr.Fatih ÖÇLÜ

9. Müjdat GÜRBÜZ

10.Muharrem AYDINOĞLU

11.Necati ARDA

12.Basri EFENDİ

13.Musli AKUL

14.Üzeyir DALGIÇ

15.Yılmaz GÜLŞEN

16.Şenol BALKAN

17.Ekrem SARAÇOĞLU

18.Mustafa GÜRELER

19.Mehmet YALÇIN

20.Yılmaz KAPLAN

21.Ferruh ÖZKAN

22.Erdoğan BOYACI

23.Naci CAN

24.Sezai KUŞ

25.Vahit ÇELİK

26.Muammer KÜTÜK

27.Mehmet ŞENLER

28.Sinan ÖZCAN

29.Cengiz KARA

30.İsmail YILDIZ

31.Zekir KESKİN

32.Suat BIÇAK

33.Sibel SALAR

34.Kaya ÇAKIR

35.Abdullah ÖZDAMAR

36.Serizan AYAV

37.Behice KÖSEOĞLU

38.Ceyhan GARİP

39.Hasan SAKARYA

40.Gökhan AKSOY

41.Çiğdem SANCAK

DENETLEME KURULU (YEDEK)

1. İlker NİŞLİOĞLU

2. Atilla AKIN

3. Dr.Servet ÇEVİK

4. Cavit KURT

5.Beyhan DÖNMEZ

6.Hülya BAKTIR

7. Adem Dursun TOPRAK

DİSİPLİN KURULU ( YEDEK)

1. İ.Caner KÜÇÜKGENÇOĞLU

2. Mehmet MUTLU

3. Necmettin ÇALIŞKAN

4. Gülay BEŞKARDEŞ

5. Arif BEŞYILDIZ

6. Fatih BÖLÜKBAŞI

7. Kadir KURTULUŞ

8. Halim ŞENGÜL

9. Fatih GÜREL